Inscripciones

TEMPORADA 2016-2017

Cross San José

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
LALANZA TELLO
LUIS CARLOS
Preb.
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA 
Ben.
MESTRE GISPERT
PAU 
Ben.
MIGUEL COLL
ANGELA
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ale. 
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale. 
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
RUESCA MORLANS
ESTHER
Ale. 
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
MIGUEL COLL
DANIEL
Inf.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.

Cross Olimpo

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
LOPEZ MAULEON
ANTONIO SERGEY
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
ASENSIO NEBRA
AINARA
Ben.
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Ben.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
LOPEZ MAULEON
MANUEL ARTYOM
Ben.
MESTRE GISPERT
PAU 
Ben.
MIGUEL COLL
ANGELA
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Ben.
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ale. 
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
MIGUEL COLL
DANIEL
Inf.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ESCARIO ABAN
FERNANDO
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B

XXXX Cross Memorial Luis Alos

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
MARTIN LUNA
DANIEL
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Jun.
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JUAN
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B

Cross de la Almunia

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
LOPEZ MAULEON
ANTONIO SERGEY
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
ASENSIO NEBRA
AINARA
Ben.
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Ben.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
LOPEZ MAULEON
MANUEL ARTYOM
Ben.
MESTRE GISPERT
PAU 
Ben.
MIGUEL COLL
ANGELA
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Ben.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Ben.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
MIGUEL COLL
DANIEL
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
GARCIA DE LA ASCENSION
AINHOA
Cad.
IBARRA MACIPE
NATALIA
Cad.
SERRANO OIZA
RAQUEL
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Jun.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Jun.
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Jun.
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JUAN
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
ESCARIO ABAN
FERNANDO
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross de Reyes

Apellidos Nombre

Categoría

ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
ESCARIO ABAN
FERNANDO
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B

Cross LXXIX Copa de Navidad – Zuera

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BARCELONA COLERA
PILAR 
Preb.
LALANZA TELLO
LUIS CARLOS
Preb.
LOPEZ MAULEON
ANTONIO SERGEY
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Ben.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Ben.
DE LA TORRE MURILLO
ALEX
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA 
Ben.
LOPEZ MAULEON
MANUEL ARTYOM
Ben.
MESTRE GISPERT
PAU 
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Ben.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
LOSILLA SERRANO
CLARA
Inf.
MIGUEL COLL
DANIEL
Inf.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
GARCIA DE LA ASCENSION
AINHOA
Cad.
SERRANO OIZA
RAQUEL
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ESCARIO ABAN
FERNANDO
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

 

Cross XXVII Memorial Emma Cajal

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
ASENSIO NEBRA
AINARA
Ben.
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
DE LA TORRE MURILLO
ALEX
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Jun.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Jun.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JUAN
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
ESCARIO ABAN
FERNANDO
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
LABELLA OSES
ALFREDO
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross de la Montaña (Sabiñanigo)

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JUAN
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross de Utebo

Apellidos Nombre Categoría Talla
BARCELONA COLERA
PILAR 
Preb.
S
GRACIA MARTINEZ
JAVIER
Preb.
S
LALANZA TELLO
LUIS CARLOS
Preb.
S
ASENSIO NEBRA
AINARA
Ben.
S
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
S
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Ben.
S
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Ben.
S
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Ben.
S
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
S
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA 
Ben.
S
MESTRE GISPERT
PAU 
Ben.
S
MIGUEL COLL
ANGELA
Ben.
S
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
S
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
TERESA
Ben.
S
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Ben.
S
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Ben.
S
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
S
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
S
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Ben.
S
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
S
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
S
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
M
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ale. 
M
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ale. 
L
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale. 
L
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale. 
M
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
S
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
S
MOLINA TRIVIÑO
CARLA
Ale. 
M
RUESCA MORLANS
ESTHER
Ale. 
S
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Inf.
XL
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
S
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
S
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
S
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
S
MIGUEL COLL
DANIEL
Inf.
S
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
M
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
S
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
S
GARCIA DE LA ASCENSION
AINHOA
Cad.
S
SERRANO OIZA
RAQUEL
Cad.
S
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
S
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
M
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
S
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
S
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
S
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
M
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Jun.
M
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Jun.
S
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Jun.
S
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
S
IÑIGO CERVERA
JUAN
Jun.
M
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
M
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
S
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
L
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Jun.
S
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
XL
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
S
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
M
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
XL
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
M
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
M
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
XL
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
M
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
L
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
M
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
M
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C
M

Cross Tauste

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BARCELONA COLERA
PILAR 
Preb.
GRACIA MARTINEZ
JAVIER
Preb.
LOPEZ MAULEON
ANTONIO SERGEY
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
ASENSIO NEBRA
AINARA
Ben.
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Ben.
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Ben.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
SYRINE
Ben.
LOPEZ MAULEON
MANUEL ARTYOM
Ben.
MIGUEL COLL
ANGELA
Ben.
MONZON GARCIA
ALBERTO
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
MARCOS
Ben.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ale. 
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ale. 
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ale. 
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ale. 
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE
RAHIL
Inf.
LOSILLA SERRANO
CLARA
Inf.
MIGUEL COLL
DANIEL
Inf.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Cad.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Cad.
GARCIA DE LA ASCENSION
AINHOA
Cad.
IBARRA MACIPE
NATALIA
Cad.
SERRANO OIZA
RAQUEL
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Juv.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Juv.
GONZALEZ GIL
SERGIO
Juv.
RAMIREZ CALLES
ELENA 
Juv.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Juv.
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Jun.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JUAN
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
LABELLA OSES
ALFREDO
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

TEMPORADA 2015-2016

Cross San José

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Preb.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Preb.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Preb.
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA
Preb.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Preb.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Preb.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
SANCHEZ MINGUILLON
ELENA
Inf.
VILLA FILGAIRA
LUCIA
Inf.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.

 

Cross Utebo

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Preb.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Preb.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Preb.
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA
Preb.
PEREZ PEREZ
ARISHA
Preb.
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Preb.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Preb.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Preb.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ben.
PEREZ PEREZ
ANIA
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Ale.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Cad.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
COLAS SANZ
RAFAEL
Vet. B
ORTIZ GIMENEZ
MARIA TERESA
Vet/f. B

Cross Calatayud

Jv-Cd-Inf de Cross Escolar

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ben.
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ben.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
SANCHEZ MINGUILLON
ELENA
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Cad.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Juv.
ALCAINE DEL ALAMO
SOFIA
Juv.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Juv.
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Juv.
CIORDIA BARBA
ANGELES
Juv.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
ABADIAS NICOLAS
RAQUEL
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
ORTIZ GIMENEZ
MARIA TERESA
Vet/f. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B

Cross Olimpo – Campeonato Aragón

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Preb.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Preb.
CORREAS SANZ
IGNACIO
Preb.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Preb.
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA
Preb.
LOPEZ MAULEON
ANTONIO SERGEY
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Preb.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
CORREAS SANZ
LUCIA
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ben.
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ben.
LOPEZ MAULEON
MANUEL ARTYOM
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Ale.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale.
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
SANCHEZ MINGUILLON
ELENA
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Cad.
ALCAINE DEL ALAMO
SOFIA
Juv.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Juv.
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Juv.
CIORDIA BARBA
ANGELES
Juv.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Juv.
ORTEN BLANCO
ASIER
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
ABADIAS NICOLAS
RAQUEL
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
MATIAS NONATO
JOSE LUIS
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DANIEL
Vet. A
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
COLAS SANZ
RAFAEL
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
LABELLA OSES
ALFREDO
Vet. B
ORTIZ GIMENEZ
MARIA TERESA
Vet/f. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross Huesca (Alos)

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Cad.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Juv.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Juv.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Juv.
NOLLA CERDERA
VERONICA
Juv.
ORTEN BLANCO
ASIER
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross La Almunia

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Preb.
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Preb.
CANTERA CANTERO
MARIO
Preb.
LOPEZ MAULEON
ANTONIO SERGEY
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Preb.
REVUELTO CASANOVA
ADRIANA
Preb.
RUESCA MORLANS
JESUS
Preb.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Preb.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ben.
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ben.
LOPEZ MAULEON
MANUEL ARTYOM
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale.
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
RUESCA MORLANS
ESTHER
Ale.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
SANCHEZ MINGUILLON
ELENA
Inf.
VILLA FILGAIRA
LUCIA
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Cad.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Juv.
ALCAINE DEL ALAMO
SOFIA
Juv.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Juv.
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Juv.
CIORDIA BARBA
ANGELES
Juv.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Juv.
NOLLA CERDERA
VERONICA
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
ABADIAS NICOLAS
RAQUEL
Jun.
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
CRISTINA
Jun.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
LABELLA OSES
ALFREDO
Vet. B
ORTIZ GIMENEZ
MARIA TERESA
Vet/f. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross Reyes

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
IBARRA MACIPE
NATALIA
Cad.
MARTIN KAPEL
MERITXELL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Cad.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Juv.
CIORDIA BARBA
ANGELES
Juv.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Juv.
MARTIN KAPEL
ADRIAN
Juv.
NOLLA CERDERA
VERONICA
Juv.
ABADIAS NICOLAS
RAQUEL
Jun.
FRANCO GARCIA
CRISTINA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
MATIAS NONATO
ISABEL
Pro.
MILLAN ARANDA
GABRIEL
Pro.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
ORTIZ GIMENEZ
MARIA TERESA
Vet/f. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B

Cross Zuera

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
BERNIA SEGURA
PEDRO
Preb.
BLAZQUEZ GIMENO
MIGUEL ANGEL
Preb.
CORREAS SANZ
IGNACIO
Preb.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Preb.
LALANZA TELLO
CELIA
Preb.
PEREZ PEDRAZA
ADRIAN
Preb.
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Preb.
VALLEJO GONZALO
MATEO
Preb.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
CORREAS SANZ
LUCIA
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ben.
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
ASENSIO NEBRA
LEYRE
Ale.
CIORDIA MARTINEZ
MANUEL
Ale.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale.
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale.
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale.
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
GLORIA Mª
Inf.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LOSILLA SERRANO
CLARA
Inf.
SANCHEZ MINGUILLON
ELENA
Inf.
VILLA FILGAIRA
LUCIA
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Cad.
IBARRA MACIPE
NATALIA
Cad.
MARTIN KAPEL
MERITXELL
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
Cad.
ACED ALCALDE
LAURA
Juv.
ALCAINE DEL ALAMO
SOFIA
Juv.
AZNAR GABAS
PALOMA
Juv.
CASALS CASANOVA
MICAELA
Juv.
CIORDIA BARBA
ANGELES
Juv.
LAZARO GARCIA
JULIA
Juv.
NOLLA CERDERA
VERONICA
Juv.
ORTEN BLANCO
ASIER
Juv.
VILLA ARROYO
ROCIO
Juv.
LABELLA GARCIA
MALENA
Jun.
LAFUENTE HUERTA
JORGE
Jun.
SALVADOR CHAVARRIA
LAURA
Pro.
PEREZ HERRERO
JAVIER
Sen.
PEREZ HERRERO
SONIA
Sen.
BELTRAN MARTIN
ALBERTO
Vet. A
ACED GRACIA
JOAQUIN
Vet. B
ESTERAS LOZANO
JESUS
Vet. B
FRANCO MUÑOZ
JUAN CARLOS
Vet. B
SALVADOR PORTERO
SANTIAGO
Vet. B
TABUENCA ANDIA
JULIO
Vet. B
VILLANUEVA ANGULO
JESUS
Vet. B
SANCHEZ RUBIO
PASCUAL
Vet. C

Cross Huesca

Apellidos Nombre Categoría
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
IVAN
Preb.
RAMOS PERELLA
ANCHEL
Preb.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
SERGIO
Ben.
ESTERAS SANZ
DANIEL
Ben.
ESTOPIÑAN RODRIGUEZ
PAULA
Ben.
GRACIA MARTINEZ
DIEGO
Ben.
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
ALBERTO
Ben.
ROMERO CIMORRA
ALBA
Ben.
CIORDIA MARTINEZ
MANUEL
Ale. 
LAS HERAS CORDOBA
IVAN
Ale. 
MADURGA GONZALEZ
SERGIO
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
JAVIER
Ale. 
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PANIEGO
MARCO
Ale. 
BELTRAN MONCLUS
PABLO
Inf.
BELTRAN SANTANDER
ALBERTO
Inf.
ESTERAS SANZ
CELIA
Inf.
FORNIES RODRIGUEZ
ADRIAN
Inf.
IÑIGO CERVERA
JAIME
Inf.
JIMENEZ GARGALLO
JAVIER
Inf.
LOSILLA SERRANO
CLARA
Inf.
SANCHEZ MINGUILLON
ELENA
Inf.
VILLA FILGAIRA
LUCIA
Inf.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
GERMAN
Cad.
CAPABLO CASASNOVAS
VIOLETA
Cad.
COLAS ORTIZ
ALVARO
Cad.
CRISTOBAL LALANA
JUAN RAMÓN
Cad.
MARTIN KAPEL
MERITXELL
Cad.
TOLOSA GUARINOS
MANUEL
Cad.
VILLANUEVA OLIVEROS
CELIA
<h6%